Offene Vereinsrangliste - Kreuzheben

   1.  Kerschbaumer  Bernd    370.0 kg    (+125 kg)    
   2.  Prückl  Wolfgang    302.5 kg    (-90 kg   )    
   3.  Stadlhofer  Peter    265.0 kg    (-100 kg )    
   4.  Holzinger  Richard    235.0 kg    (-90 kg   )    
   5.  Red  Hannes    230.0 kg    (-90 kg   )    
   6.  Stadlhofer  Ewald    207.5 kg    (-75 kg   )    
   7.  Lechner  Kurt    200.0 kg    (-60 kg   )    
   8.  Tritscher  Roland    200.0 kg    (-67,5 kg)    
   9.  Voitle  Walter    200.0 kg    (-110 kg )    
 10.  Krugluger  Christian    190.0 kg    (-82,5 kg)    
 11.  Stadler  Christian    190.0 kg    (-110 kg )    
 12.  Maxones  Roland    187.0 kg    (-82,5 kg)    
 13.  Krugluger  Manuela    185.0 kg    (-82,5 kg)    1. Damen
 14.  Fleck  Thomas    185.0 kg    (-110 kg )    
 15.  Selinger  Alexander    182.5 kg    (-90 kg   )    
 16.  Veraszto  Bernhard    175.0 kg    (-75 kg   )    
 17.  Pfandlsteiner  Franz    175.0 kg    (-110 kg )    
 18.  Pfandl  Konrad    167.5 kg    (-75 kg   )    
 19.  Stöckl  Christian    165.0 kg    (-90 kg   )    
 20.  Capparotto  Lorenzo    160.0 kg    (-75 kg   )    
 21.  Krasniqi  Albert    160.0 kg    (-90 kg   )    
 22.  Dorrer  Alexander    160.0 kg    (-125 kg )    
 23.  Gerharter  Jörg    153.0 kg    (-75 kg   )    
 24.  Dorrer  Matthias    150.5 kg    (-90 kg   )    
 25.  Royer  Robert    150.5 kg    (-90 kg   )    
 26.  Hubner  Christoph    150.0 kg    (-67,5 kg)    
 27.  Zeiler  Konstantin    150.0 kg    (-75 kg   )    
 28.  Maier  Hans    150.0 kg    (-90 kg   )    
 29.  Danklmaier  Johann    150.0 kg    (-125 kg )    
 30.  Steiner  Hans    145.0 kg    (-90 kg   )    
 31.  Warraich  Bashir    140.0 kg    (-75 kg   )    
 32.  Azam  Farooq    140.0 kg    (-90 kg   )    
 33.  Dirninger  Christian    140.0 kg    (-100 kg )    
 34.  Reif  Rosi    130.0 kg    (-67,5 kg)     2. Damen
 35.  Gruber  Hans    130.0 kg    (-75 kg   )    
 36.  Luneznik  Sabine    130.0 kg    (-75 kg   )     3. Damen
 37.  Krugluger  Martin    120.0 kg    (-52 kg   )    
 38.  Atzlinger  Thomas    110.0 kg    (-60 kg   )    
 39.  Stangl  Horst    110.0 kg    (-67,5 kg)    
 40.  Pilz  Laura    105.0 kg    (-56 kg   )      4. Damen
 41.  Weingand  Christian    105.0 kg    (-52 kg   )    
 42.  Schlömmer  Florian    105.0 kg    (-75 kg   )    
 43.  Dorrer  Jocachim    105.0 kg    (-82,5 kg)    
 44.  Stock  Markus    105.0 kg    (-90 kg   )    
 45.  Dorrer  Philipp      90.0 kg    (-110 kg )    
 46.  Kindler  Andrea      85.0 kg    (-56 kg   )     5. Damen
 47.  Prückl  Christoph      70.0 kg    (-56 kg   )    
 48.  Krenn  Ursula      65.0 kg    (-56 kg   )     6. Damen
 49.  Aichmann  Alessandro      55.0 kg    (-56 kg   )    
 50.  Veraszto  Andrea      30.0 kg    (-56 kg   )     7. Damen
 51.  Hauser  Sabine      30.0 kg    (-60 kg   )     8. Damen