Offene Vereinsrangliste - Kniebeuge

   1.  Kerschbaumer  Bernd    380.0 kg    (+125 kg)    
   2.  Prückl  Wolfgang    270.0 kg    (-82,5 kg)    
   3.  Stadlhofer  Ewald    210.0 kg    (-75 kg   )    
   4.  Holzinger  Richard    200.0 kg    (-90 kg   )    
   5.  Dorrer  Alexander    195.0 kg    (-110 kg )    
   6.  Tritscher  Roland    180.0 kg    (-67,5 kg)    
   7.  Maxones  Roland    175.0 kg    (-82,5 kg)    
   8.  Red  Hannes    175.0 kg    (-90 kg   )    
   9.  Lechner  Kurt    170.0 kg    (-67,5 kg)    
 10.  Krugluger  Christian    160.0 kg    (-82,5 kg)    
 11.  Voitle  Walter    160.0 kg    (-110 kg )    
 12.  Stadler  Christian    160.0 kg    (-100 kg )    
 13.  Krugluger  Manuela    155.0 kg    (-75 kg   )     1. Damen
 14.  Hofer  Jürgen    155.0 kg    (-100 kg )    
 15.  Warraich  Bashir    150.0 kg    (-75 kg   )    
 16.  Stadlhofer  Peter    150.0 kg    (-100 kg )    
 17.  Lanz  Rudolf    150.0 kg    (-100 kg )    
 18.  Selinger  Alexander    150.0 kg    (-90 kg   )    
 19.  Pfandlsteiner  Franz    135.5 kg    (-110 kg )    
 20.  Hubner  Christoph    135.0 kg    (-67,5 kg)    
 21.  Pfandl  Konrad    132.5 kg    (-75 kg   )    
 22.  Steiner  Hans    130.0 kg    (-100 kg )    
 23.  Stöckl  Christian    125.0 kg    (-90 kg   )    
 24.  Azam  Farooq    122.5 kg    (-90 kg   )    
 25.  Royer  Robert    120.0 kg    (-90 kg   )    
 26.  Dirninger  Christian    120.0 kg    (-100 kg )    
 27.  Veraszto  Bernhard    115.0 kg    (-75 kg   )    
 28.  Zeiler  Konstantin    110.5 kg    (-75 kg   )    
 29.  Capparotto  Lorenzo    110.0 kg    (-75 kg   )    
 30.  Maier  Hans    110.0 kg    (-90 kg   )    
 31.  Dorrer  Matthias    107.5 kg    (-75 kg   )    
 32.  Reif  Rosi    105.0 kg    (-67,5 kg)     2. Damen
 33.  Weilharter  Wolfgang    105.0 kg    (-82,5 kg)    
 34.  Atzlinger  Thomas    100.0 kg    (-60 kg   )    
 35.  Luneznik  Sabine    100.0 kg    (-75 kg   )     3. Damen
 36.  Krugluger  Martin      95.0 kg    (-75 kg   )    
 37.  Stock  Markus      90.0 kg    (-90 kg   )    
 38.  Pilz  Laura      87.5 kg    (-56 kg   )     4. Damen
 39.  Weingand  Christian      85.0 kg    (-52 kg   )    
 40.  Mitteregger  Daniel      85.0 kg    (-60 kg   )    
 41.  Krasniqi  Albert      80.0 kg    (-100 kg )    
 42.  Schlömmer  Florian      70.0 kg    (-75 kg   )    
 43.  Fleck  Thomas      65.0 kg    (-110 kg )    
 44.  Prückl  Christoph      52.5 kg    (-52 kg   )    
 45.  Schweiger  Anita      30.0 kg    (-56 kg   )     5. Damen
 46.  Krenn  Ursula      25.0 kg    (-56 kg   )     6. Damen
 47.  Veraszto  Andrea      25.0 kg    (-56 kg   )     7. Damen